Futballers College Commitments

Boys

Eric Izeguire – Northwest Mississippi Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2018)

David Cummings – University of Charleston – NCAA Division II (Class of 2018)

Lucas Durmond – Northwest Mississippi Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2018)

Tim Spencer – Northwest Mississippi Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2018)

Abib Keita – Christian Brothers University – NCAA Division II (Class of 2018)

Malik Saleh – Howard University – NCAA Division I (Class of 2018)

Niles Brooks – Pomona College – NCAA Division III (Class of 2018)

Johnson Cijulus – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Zahir Bracey – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Stewart Mena – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Cade Coggins – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Herb Steadman – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Bradley Rice – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Kaden Stuart – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Diego Morales – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Dustan Furtick – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Derric Davis – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

Nathan Hodges – University of the Ozarks – NCAA Division III (Class of 2015)

 

Girls

Sarah Shepherd – Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2016)

Caitlan Dew – Northwest Mississippi Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Madison Davis – Hinds Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2016)

Elizabeth Wisdom – Mississippi College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2015)

Mallory Kovacs – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Jordan Nearing – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Sofia Lundkuist – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Haley Blythe – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Paige Renkosik – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Michelle Fotheringham – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Sydney Concrad – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Kennedy Mayo – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Morgan Westbrook – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Torcoria Adams – Limestone College – NCAA Division II (Class of 2016)

Kathleen Reed – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Autumn Wilson – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Evelyn Navarro – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Celeste Hall – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Paige Orum – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Jailene Alacron – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Yahaira Ibarra – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Jonnie Carson – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Kaitlynn Crocker – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Abigail Ruff – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Mckenzie Ball – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Danisha Brown – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)

Kyrstanne Idom – Neosho County Community College – NJCAA Division I JUCO (Class of 2017)